WCF-рингиWСF-ring adultsMrs. Natalia Byelova
Дата проведения: 26.05.2018
1 place: №120 - Male APACHE-AYMARE ECHO-BLUE - SPH a 09 - Вл. GRINENKO N.V. (NOVOROSSIYSK, KOT BAYUN I K)
2 place: №109 - Male HEINRICH CRAZY CAT - OSH c 03 - Вл. GUBERNATOROVA MARINA NIKOLAEVNA (KLK "AREVIK")
3 place: №79 - Female IMPERIYA STAR-REX - CRX f 02 - Вл. CHAGANOVA KSENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (G NEVINNOMYSSK KLK «PARADIZ KIS»)
4 place: №48 - Male WOLF AZURE BAY - MCO n 22 03 - Вл. ZELENINA MARINA (ARMAVIR, KLK MATILDA)
5 place: №73 - Male NATALYLAND'S GOLDEN YASON - BRI ny 25 - Вл. KOLOSOVA IRINA (STAVROPOL, KLK "MATILDA")
6 place: №26 - Female ROSSIYA BESHTAUCOON - MCO f 09 - Вл. UTYAMYSHEVA YULIYA NIKOLAEVNA (PARADIS KIS NEVINNOMYSSK)
7 place: №105 - Female SANTA-LUCIA OF D'JULI MOOR - SFS ns 11 33 - Вл. GEYVANDOVA YULIYA (MINERALNYE VODY "AREVIK")
8 place: №96 - Male JARED DAREN - SCS ny 22 - Вл. GARAEVA YULIYA ALEKSANDROVNA (ST. STOROZHEVAYA-2 (KLK AREVIK))
9 place: №117 - Female BUSINKA-KUTS - TOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
10 place: №88 - Male CATEN'S WILLIAM - SCS b 24 - Вл. TYUKOVA TATIANA (KRASNODAR, CATFOLD)
WСF-ring of kittens and juniorsMrs. Yanina Melnikova
Дата проведения: 26.05.2018
1 place: №80 - Female JASMINE STAR-REX - CRX n 01 - Вл. CHAGANOVA KSENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (NEVINNOMYSSK, KLK PARADIZ KIS)
2 place: №6 - Male SHELLI VASAN'S WONDERFUL RICKY STAR - SFL n 21 02 - Вл. LEBEDEVA VIKTORIYA VALENTINOVNA (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
3 place: №54 - Male ANTARES SMILE ANGEL - SIB n 21 33 09 - Вл. VASILEVA E. (NOVOROSSIYSK "PROGRESS")
4 place: №13 - Female YULI AZURE BAY - MCO a 22 09 - Вл. ZELENINA MARINA (KRASNODAR, KLK MATILDA)
5 place: №113 - Male HOUSTOR - KUTS - TOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
6 place: №60 - Female BASTIRA-ABY LESLIE - ABY n - Вл. KOZLOV OLEG (ARMAVIR, "AREVIK")
7 place: №67 - Male GAVROSH ANNA HOUSE LUCK - BRI ns 12 - Вл. KUHARINA ANNA (CHERKESSK)
8 place: №18 - Male WEREFOX BESHTAUCOON - MCO d 22 09 - Вл. SAMOYLOVA & ESIPOV (PYATIGORSK KLK CAT'BERRY)
9 place: №77 - Female BEATRIS FROM KOTOGRAD - BUR n - Вл. VASILENKO PAVEL (STAVROPOL KLK AREVIK)
10 place: №133 - Female ANNA - SFS n - Вл. ZAMRII A (KRASNODAR KLK AREVIK)
WСF-ring adultsMrs. Yanina Melnikova
Дата проведения: 27.05.2018
1 place: №79 - Female IMPERIYA STAR-REX - CRX f 02 - Вл. CHAGANOVA KSENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (G NEVINNOMYSSK KLK «PARADIZ KIS»)
2 place: №48 - Male WOLF AZURE BAY - MCO n 22 03 - Вл. ZELENINA MARINA (ARMAVIR, KLK MATILDA)
3 place: №5 - Female DIAM-AND DEMARIS HEISSI - SFL fs 03 - Вл. MINENKO M.L. (KLK CAT BERRY G.VOLGOGRAD)
4 place: №120 - Male APACHE-AYMARE ECHO-BLUE - SPH a 09 - Вл. GRINENKO N.V. (NOVOROSSIYSK, KOT BAYUN I K)
5 place: №81 - Female MYSTERIOUS MILADIE STARTREC OF SOUTH STAR - EXO es 03 - Вл. DMITRIEVA ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
6 place: №90 - Male FRISSTYLE MIRAGE - SCS ns 11 33 - Вл. GEYVANDOVA YULIYA (MINERALNYE VODY "AREVIK")
7 place: №88 - Male CATEN'S WILLIAM - SCS b 24 - Вл. TYUKOVA TATIANA (KRASNODAR, CATFOLD)
8 place: №26 - Female ROSSIYA BESHTAUCOON - MCO f 09 - Вл. UTYAMYSHEVA YULIYA NIKOLAEVNA (PARADIS KIS NEVINNOMYSSK)
9 place: №116 - Female DIANA-KUTS - TOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
10 place: №68 - Male CHESHIRSKY CAT'S VIKONT OF CATEN - BRI ns 12 - Вл. TYUKOVA TATIANA (KRASNODAR, BRICAT)
WСF-ring of kittens and juniorsMrs. Natalia Byelova
Дата проведения: 27.05.2018
1 place: №6 - Male SHELLI VASAN'S WONDERFUL RICKY STAR - SFL n 21 02 - Вл. LEBEDEVA VIKTORIYA VALENTINOVNA (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
2 place: №8 - Male BEST COMPANY`S I LOVE YOU - MCO a - Вл. MASLOVA IREN (G.ARMAVIR KLK " AREVIK ")
3 place: №80 - Female JASMINE STAR-REX - CRX n 01 - Вл. CHAGANOVA KSENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (NEVINNOMYSSK, KLK PARADIZ KIS)
4 place: №53 - Male ACE OF HEARTS SMILE ANGEL - SIB as 21 33 - Вл. VASILEVA E. (NOVOROSSIYSK "PROGRESS")
5 place: №58 - Female TAMARA KHANUM GOR-MARYA*RU - ABY n - Вл. SHAMOVNEVA TATIANA (KLK MATILDA, ARMAVIR)
6 place: №134 - Male ANGEL - SCS a - Вл. ZAMRII A (KRASNODAR KLK AREVIK)
7 place: №54 - Male ANTARES SMILE ANGEL - SIB n 21 33 09 - Вл. VASILEVA E. (NOVOROSSIYSK "PROGRESS")
8 place: №113 - Male HOUSTOR - KUTS - TOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
9 place: №67 - Male GAVROSH ANNA HOUSE LUCK - BRI ns 12 - Вл. KUHARINA ANNA (CHERKESSK)
10 place: №18 - Male WEREFOX BESHTAUCOON - MCO d 22 09 - Вл. SAMOYLOVA & ESIPOV (PYATIGORSK KLK CAT'BERRY)
WCF-ring NeutersMrs. Natalia Byelova
Дата проведения: 27.05.2018
1 place: №9 - Neuter GERMES BESHTAUCOON - MCO a - Вл. CHERNYSHOVA E.N. (CHERKESSK)
2 place: №118 - Neuter DONALD DUCK - KUTS - TOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
3 place: №39 - Spay QUEEN ELIZABETH SUDJUK KALE*RU - MCO n - Вл. CHERNYSHOVA E.N. (CHERKESSK)
4 place: №42 - Spay KILIGREW BESHTAUCOON - MCO n 03 - Вл. ERSHOVA M. (KLK «PARDIZ KIS»)