Специальные шоуSILVER PALETTE SHOW
Mr. Igor BODUNOV
Дата проведения: 12.05.2018
Best Kitten: №11 - Male LEGENDARIUM KOSMOS - MCO as 22 - Вл. KALININA TATYANA VIKTOROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Junior: №58 - Male DIONIS MOIRE DREAM - SFS71 ds 11 - Вл. OPRYSHKO SERGEY & NATALYA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Neuter: №43 - Neuter GALILEO GALLILEY ROSKOSH YUGA - BRI ns 11 33 - Вл. LOBANOVA YU.V. (KRASNODAR (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best OppSex: №35 - Male CASANOVA SOUTH STAR - BRI ds 22 - Вл. DMITRIEVA ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Adult: №3 - Female DIAM-AND DEMARIS HEISSI - SFL fs 03 - Вл. MINENKO M.L. (G. SALSK)
Best in show: №3 - Female DIAM-AND DEMARIS HEISSI - SFL fs 03 - Вл. MINENKO M.L. (G. SALSK)
PANSIE-EYED SHOW
Mrs. Tatiana KOMAROVA
Дата проведения: 12.05.2018
Best Junior: №90 - Male KUPER SOUTH NECTARIN - SPH a 32 03 - Вл. SABUROVY MARIETTA & VITALIY (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Neuter: №43 - Neuter GALILEO GALLILEY ROSKOSH YUGA - BRI ns 11 33 - Вл. LOBANOVA YU.V. (KRASNODAR (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best OppSex: №70 - Male LANCELOT CONSTELLATION FAVORITE - MBT n 33 - Вл. KLISHEYKO ANTONINA NIKOLAEVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Adult: №67 - Female CERCEYA FROM REGISTAN - MBT f 33 - Вл. KLISHEYKO ANTONINA NIKOLAEVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best in show: №67 - Female CERCEYA FROM REGISTAN - MBT f 33 - Вл. KLISHEYKO ANTONINA NIKOLAEVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
RED & SUNNY SHOW
Mr. Igor BODUNOV
Дата проведения: 12.05.2018
Best Litter: №9 - Litter LITTER "K" LEGENDARIUM - MCO - Вл. KALININA TATYANA VIKTOROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Junior: №14 - Male LEGENDARIUM JAGUAR - MCO d 22 09 - Вл. KALININA TATYANA VIKTOROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Neuter: №34 - Neuter BONJOUR SOUTH STAR - BRI d - Вл. DMITRIEVA ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Adult: №35 - Male CASANOVA SOUTH STAR - BRI ds 22 - Вл. DMITRIEVA ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best in show: №35 - Male CASANOVA SOUTH STAR - BRI ds 22 - Вл. DMITRIEVA ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
DRESS-CODE
Mr. Igor BODUNOV
Дата проведения: 12.05.2018
Best Kitten: №4 - Male SHELLI VASAN'S WONDERFUL RICKY STAR - SFL n 21 02 - Вл. LEBEDEVA VIKTORIYA VALENTINOVNA (G. ARMAVIR (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Junior: №2 - Male SHELLI VASAN'S PS SIR WILLIAM - SFL d 02 - Вл. LEBEDEVA VIKTORIYA VALENTINOVNA (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Neuter: №39 - Neuter THOMAS WITH PLUSH SMILE - BRI n 03 - Вл. PODKOPAEVA EVGENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best OppSex: №61 - Male DEMARIS DARSI - SFS71 ns 21 02 - Вл. MINENKO M.L. (G. SALSK (KLK CAT BERRY, G. VOLGOGRAD))
Best Adult: №3 - Female DIAM-AND DEMARIS HEISSI - SFL fs 03 - Вл. MINENKO M.L. (G. SALSK)
Best in show: №3 - Female DIAM-AND DEMARIS HEISSI - SFL fs 03 - Вл. MINENKO M.L. (G. SALSK)
FUNNY TABBIKS
Mrs. Tatiana KOMAROVA
Дата проведения: 12.05.2018
Best Kitten: №48 - Male X-RAYS - KBS n 22 - Вл. KOSHELEV VITALIY ALEKSANDROVICH (G. PYATIGORSK (KLK PRESTIZH))
Best Junior: №46 - Female BRIDGET BOUDREAUX ARCOBOLENO ROSA - EXO f 22 - Вл. BELYH MARIYA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. SOCHI)
Best Adult: №35 - Male CASANOVA SOUTH STAR - BRI ds 22 - Вл. DMITRIEVA ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best in show: №48 - Male X-RAYS - KBS n 22 - Вл. KOSHELEV VITALIY ALEKSANDROVICH (G. PYATIGORSK (KLK PRESTIZH))
Show of rare breeds
Mr. Pavel RUDOV
Дата проведения: 12.05.2018
Best Kitten: №49 - Female X-MATRIX - KBS n 22 09 - Вл. KOSHELEV VITALIY ALEKSANDROVICH (G. PYATIGORSK (KLK PRESTIZH))
Best Junior: №47 - Female SONATA SEREBRO ROSSYPJU - KBS f 22 - Вл. ASHMAROVA TATYANA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best OppSex: №88 - Male MAGNIFICENT NEFERTUM - ELF w 61 - Вл. PROKOPENKO KLAVDIYA AGVANOVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Adult: №85 - Female BUSINKA-KUTS - ТOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
Best in show: №85 - Female BUSINKA-KUTS - ТOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
SIMPLY SOLID SHOW
Mr. Igor BODUNOV
Дата проведения: 13.05.2018
Best Junior: №81 - Female KRISTINA MIPHRIL *RU - OSH n - Вл. STRIZHAK TATYANA VITALEVNA (G. SOCHI)
Best Neuter: №34 - Neuter BONJOUR SOUTH STAR - BRI d - Вл. DMITRIEVA ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best OppSex: №1 - Female NANGATA TIFFANY - PER w 62 - Вл. FOKINA ANNA VLADIMIROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Adult: №30 - Male GEOFFREY RED SAIL - BRI d - Вл. SURKOVY GALINA & MARIYA (G. TIHORECK (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best in show: №81 - Female KRISTINA MIPHRIL *RU - OSH n - Вл. STRIZHAK TATYANA VITALEVNA (G. SOCHI)
TORTIE SHOW
Mrs. Tatiana KOMAROVA
Дата проведения: 13.05.2018
Best Junior: №47 - Female SONATA SEREBRO ROSSYPJU - KBS f 22 - Вл. ASHMAROVA TATYANA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Veteran: №21 - Spay INDIANA ANTIPOV STYLE *RU - MCO f 22 09 - Вл. HOROSHKOVA MARINA & KURYANOVA NINA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Adult: №3 - Female DIAM-AND DEMARIS HEISSI - SFL fs 03 - Вл. MINENKO M.L. (G. SALSK)
Best in show: №21 - Spay INDIANA ANTIPOV STYLE *RU - MCO f 22 09 - Вл. HOROSHKOVA MARINA & KURYANOVA NINA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
WHISKEY-EYED SHOW
Mr. Pavel RUDOV
Дата проведения: 13.05.2018
Best Kitten: №4 - Male SHELLI VASAN'S WONDERFUL RICKY STAR - SFL n 21 02 - Вл. LEBEDEVA VIKTORIYA VALENTINOVNA (G. ARMAVIR (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Junior: №46 - Female BRIDGET BOUDREAUX ARCOBOLENO ROSA - EXO f 22 - Вл. BELYH MARIYA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. SOCHI)
Best Neuter: №34 - Neuter BONJOUR SOUTH STAR - BRI d - Вл. DMITRIEVA ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best OppSex: №1 - Female NANGATA TIFFANY - PER w 62 - Вл. FOKINA ANNA VLADIMIROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Adult: №35 - Male CASANOVA SOUTH STAR - BRI ds 22 - Вл. DMITRIEVA ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best in show: №35 - Male CASANOVA SOUTH STAR - BRI ds 22 - Вл. DMITRIEVA ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Vostok show
Mr. Pavel RUDOV
Дата проведения: 13.05.2018
Best Litter: №73 - Litter LITTER "A" KASSIOPIA'S PRIDE - OSH - Вл. HUTORNAYA MARINA PERFILEVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Kitten: №75 - Male ARAGON KASSIOPIA'S PRIDE - OSH d - Вл. HUTORNAYA MARINA PERFILEVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Junior: №81 - Female KRISTINA MIPHRIL *RU - OSH n - Вл. STRIZHAK TATYANA VITALEVNA (G. SOCHI)
Best OppSex: №70 - Male LANCELOT CONSTELLATION FAVORITE - MBT n 33 - Вл. KLISHEYKO ANTONINA NIKOLAEVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Adult: №85 - Female BUSINKA-KUTS - ТOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
Best in show: №85 - Female BUSINKA-KUTS - ТOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)