РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ВЫСТАВКИBEST IN SHOW 26.05.2018BEST VETERAN
68 - Male CHESHIRSKY CAT'S VIKONT OF CATEN, BRI ns 12 - TYUKOVA TATIANA (KRASNODAR, BRICAT)
Best Litter
10 - Litter LITTER " J ", MCO a - MASLOVA IREN (ARMAVIR KLK "AREVIK")
Best Neuter Opp.Sex
39 - Spay QUEEN ELIZABETH SUDJUK KALE*RU, MCO n - CHERNYSHOVA E.N. (CHERKESSK)
Best Neuter
9 - Neuter GERMES BESHTAUCOON, MCO a - CHERNYSHOVA E.N. (CHERKESSK)
Best Kitten Opp.Sex
6 - Male SHELLI VASAN'S WONDERFUL RICKY STAR, SFL n 21 02 - LEBEDEVA VIKTORIYA VALENTINOVNA (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Kitten
80 - Female JASMINE STAR-REX, CRX n 01 - CHAGANOVA KSENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (NEVINNOMYSSK, KLK PARADIZ KIS)
Best Junior Opp.Sex
58 - Female TAMARA KHANUM GOR-MARYA*RU, ABY n - SHAMOVNEVA TATIANA (KLK MATILDA, ARMAVIR)
Best Junior
53 - Male ACE OF HEARTS SMILE ANGEL, SIB as 21 33 - VASILEVA E. (NOVOROSSIYSK "PROGRESS")
BOS LH+SLH
26 - Female ROSSIYA BESHTAUCOON, MCO f 09 - UTYAMYSHEVA YULIYA NIKOLAEVNA (PARADIS KIS NEVINNOMYSSK)
BOS SH
73 - Male NATALYLAND'S GOLDEN YASON, BRI ny 25 - KOLOSOVA IRINA (STAVROPOL, KLK "MATILDA")
BOS SH SFS+SCS
105 - Female SANTA-LUCIA OF D'JULI MOOR, SFS ns 11 33 - GEYVANDOVA YULIYA (MINERALNYE VODY "AREVIK")
BOS SO+HL
115 - Female OLVIYA - KUTS, TOB n 33 - KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
BEST OF BEST 26.05.2018BEST OF BEST I
120 - Male APACHE-AYMARE ECHO-BLUE, SPH a 09 - GRINENKO N.V. (NOVOROSSIYSK, KOT BAYUN I K)BEST OF BEST II
79 - Female IMPERIYA STAR-REX, CRX f 02 - CHAGANOVA KSENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (G NEVINNOMYSSK KLK «PARADIZ KIS»)
BEST OF BEST III
48 - Male WOLF AZURE BAY, MCO n 22 03 - ZELENINA MARINA (ARMAVIR, KLK MATILDA)
BEST OF BEST IV
88 - Male CATEN'S WILLIAM, SCS b 24 - TYUKOVA TATIANA (KRASNODAR, CATFOLD)
BEST IN SHOW 27.05.2018BEST VETERAN
68 - Male CHESHIRSKY CAT'S VIKONT OF CATEN, BRI ns 12 - TYUKOVA TATIANA (KRASNODAR, BRICAT)
Best Litter
10 - Litter LITTER " J ", MCO a - MASLOVA IREN (ARMAVIR KLK "AREVIK")
Best Neuter Opp.Sex
42 - Spay KILIGREW BESHTAUCOON, MCO n 03 - ERSHOVA M. (KLK «PARDIZ KIS»)
Best Neuter
118 - Neuter DONALD DUCK - KUTS, TOB n 33 - KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
Best Kitten Opp.Sex
80 - Female JASMINE STAR-REX, CRX n 01 - CHAGANOVA KSENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (NEVINNOMYSSK, KLK PARADIZ KIS)
Best Kitten
6 - Male SHELLI VASAN'S WONDERFUL RICKY STAR, SFL n 21 02 - LEBEDEVA VIKTORIYA VALENTINOVNA (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
Best Junior Opp.Sex
69 - Female PAULA GOLDEN GENTLE FUR, BRI ny 11 33 - KUHARINA ANNA (CHERKESSK, KLK "AREVIK")
Best Junior
53 - Male ACE OF HEARTS SMILE ANGEL, SIB as 21 33 - VASILEVA E. (NOVOROSSIYSK "PROGRESS")
BOS LH+SLH
5 - Female DIAM-AND DEMARIS HEISSI, SFL fs 03 - MINENKO M.L. (KLK CAT BERRY G.VOLGOGRAD)
BOS SH
73 - Male NATALYLAND'S GOLDEN YASON, BRI ny 25 - KOLOSOVA IRINA (STAVROPOL, KLK "MATILDA")
BOS SH SFS+SCS
105 - Female SANTA-LUCIA OF D'JULI MOOR, SFS ns 11 33 - GEYVANDOVA YULIYA (MINERALNYE VODY "AREVIK")
BOS SO+HL
117 - Female BUSINKA-KUTS, TOB n 33 - KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
BEST OF BEST 27.05.2018BEST OF BEST I
79 - Female IMPERIYA STAR-REX, CRX f 02 - CHAGANOVA KSENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (G NEVINNOMYSSK KLK «PARADIZ KIS»)BEST OF BEST II
109 - Male HEINRICH CRAZY CAT, OSH c 03 - GUBERNATOROVA MARINA NIKOLAEVNA (KLK "AREVIK")
BEST OF BEST III
48 - Male WOLF AZURE BAY, MCO n 22 03 - ZELENINA MARINA (ARMAVIR, KLK MATILDA)
BEST OF BEST IV
88 - Male CATEN'S WILLIAM, SCS b 24 - TYUKOVA TATIANA (KRASNODAR, CATFOLD)