Дорогие друзья!!! Начинаем выкладывать результаты выставки.
начинаем с BEST of BEST 03.02.18
I category
Best Kitten female #1 Chloe KEOLIKA PER ns 11 Крутоярова Е.О. Клуб "Альянс"
Best Junior Male #7 Eremey Korall SCL d 03 Тищенко С.А. Клуб "Альфа"
Best Adult #4 Mild Bliss K'Yara SFL fs 02 22 Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа "
Best 1 category #4 Mild Bliss K'Yara SFL fs 02 22 Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа "
II category
Best Kitten female #12 RU*Caramel's ZABAVA MCO ns 22 Никитина И. Клуб "MystiCat "
Best Junior female #16 ProbonoAstra Centuria MCO ns Соловьева Е.Ю. Клуб "Alliance"
Best Neuter #13 ProbonoAstra Ace Berg MCO ns Соловьева Е.Ю. Клуб "Alliance"
Best Adult #28 Lyubim Nevskiy Sapfir SIB as 09 21 33 Усова-Аббакумова Т. Клуб "Фауна"
Best II category #16 ProbonoAstra Centuria MCO ns Соловьева Е.Ю. Клуб "Alliance"
III category
Best Kitten#46 Xandee Luludi* PL BSH a Грошев В.-Чугуев Н. Клуб "Rebuss"
Best Junior#44 RU* LivaCats TORO BSH a Грошев В.-Чугуев Н. Клуб "Rebuss"
Best Neuter#33 Maksimus ABY n. aby Романова В. Клуб "Альянс"
Best Veteran#72 SOFT GRACE COPPERFIELD BSH e Сучкова В. Клуб "Экзотика"
Best Adult #48 Michael Greis De SAD *RU BSH ns 22 64 Сазанович А.Д. Клуб "MystiCat "
Best III category #48 Michael Greis De SAD *RU BSH ns 22 64 Сазанович А.Д. Клуб "MystiCat "
IV category
Best Kitten#63 Matreshka of Gidicorika OSH f Устинова А.В. Клуб "Грандикетс"
Best Alter #62 Triumf Samarskaya Fortuna OSH n 24 Устинова А.В. Клуб "Грандикетс"
BestAdult #66 Hunter Elegant Step THA c 33 Хитрук Л.А. Клуб "Альфа "
Best IV category #62 Triumf Samarskaya Fortuna OSH n 24 Устинова А.В. Клуб "Грандикетс"
V category
Best Junior#69 Moon Kiss Dicaprio SPH n Савдид И.А. Клуб "Грандикетс"
Best Adult #67 Galiana Kaseopei Agni Marsi SPH n Гудков И.В. Клуб "Ассолюкс"
Best V category #67 Galiana Kaseopei Agni Marsi SPH n Гудков И.В. Клуб "Ассолюкс"
Best of Best 1 #4 Mild Bliss K'Yara SFL fs 02 22 Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа "
Best of Best 2# #48 Michael Greis De SAD *RU BSH ns 22 64 Сазанович А.Д. Клуб "MystiCat "
Best of Best 3 #16 ProbonoAstra Centuria MCO ns Соловьева Е.Ю. Клуб "Alliance"
Best of Best 4 #62 Triumf Samarskaya Fortuna OSH n 24 Устинова А.В. Клуб "Грандикетс"
Best of Best 5 #67 Galiana Kaseopei Agni Marsi SPH n Гудков И.В. Клуб "Ассолюкс"
Best of Best Litter # помёт "С" питомник RED FARM*RU MCO Елисеева И.Ю. Клуб " MystiCat "