WCF-РИНГИWСF-ring adults
Mrs. Anna NAZAROVA
Дата проведения: 16.06.2018
1 place: №20 - Male JASON BOBSTYLE - KBL d 22 03 - Вл. MIROSHNIK MARINA (SEVASTOPOL)
2 place: №48 - Male WOLF AZURE BAY - MCO n 22 03 - Вл. ZELENINA MARINA (KRASNODAR)
3 place: №64 - Male CHESHIRSKY CAT'S VIKONT OF CATEN - BRI ns 12 - Вл. TYUKOVA TATYANA (KRASNODAR)
4 place: №104 - Male APACHE-AYMARE ECHO-BLUE - SPH a 09 - Вл. GRINENKO N. (NOVOROSSIYSK)
5 place: №111 - Neuter ALAN BENALEO - BEN n 24 - Вл. KREMNEVA N. (ROSTOV-NA-DONU)
6 place: №14 - Female DONNA MIRACLE SHINE - SFL71 f 22 03 - Вл. SEMINA GALINA (SEVASTOPOL)
7 place: №42 - Spay KILLIGREW BESHTAUCOON - MCO n 03 - Вл. ERSHOVA OLGA ALEKSANDROVNA (ANAPA)
8 place: №50 - Male EFIM - MCO n 22 09 - Вл. SALKOV MIHAIL STEPANOVICH (TEMRYUK)
9 place: №98 - Male ZEVS - SFS71 ns 24 - Вл. ULANCHENKO SVETLANA VALEREVNA (STAVROPOL)
10 place: №57 - Female CURLY COLLECTION ANGELINA - SRL d 33 03 - Вл. SAHAROVA EKATERINA ALEKSANDROVNA (ST.VYSELKI, KRASNODARSKIY KRAY)
WСF-ring of kittens and juniors
Mr. Igor BODUNOV
Дата проведения: 16.06.2018
1 place: №19 - Female MAGNOLIA IZ SADA RADUZHNYKH KHRIZANTEM - KBL d 22 03 - Вл. MIROSHNIK MARINA (SEVASTOPOL)
2 place: №109 - Female GERDA B&P LILUSINTA - DRX e 33 03 - Вл. Мерзлякова Елена (Анапа)
3 place: №13 - Male KINDLYCAT*S FRANKO - SFL71 bs 21 01 63 - Вл. KUZMENKO NATALYA (SIMFEROPOL)
4 place: №46 - Female FURY PURY FAMILY STARS - MCO n 22 - Вл. TIHONOVA MARINA ALEKSANDROVNA (ASTRAHAN)
5 place: №114 - Male ROSELAND'S KELVIN - SFL71 n - Вл. Семьина Галина (-)
6 place: №3 - Female NIAGARA LOBRAY - BLH ny 11 - Вл. FEDOTOVA YULIYA (NOVOROSSIYSK)
WСF-ring adults
Mr. Igor BODUNOV
Дата проведения: 17.06.2018
1 place: №64 - Male CHESHIRSKY CAT'S VIKONT OF CATEN - BRI ns 12 - Вл. TYUKOVA TATYANA (KRASNODAR)
2 place: №74 - Male X-TRAIL DANDRE&CATS *RU - BUR n - Вл. SUDNEKO MARINA (ANAPA)
3 place: №104 - Male APACHE-AYMARE ECHO-BLUE - SPH a 09 - Вл. GRINENKO N. (NOVOROSSIYSK)
4 place: №14 - Female DONNA MIRACLE SHINE - SFL71 f 22 03 - Вл. SEMINA GALINA (SEVASTOPOL)
5 place: №20 - Male JASON BOBSTYLE - KBL d 22 03 - Вл. MIROSHNIK MARINA (SEVASTOPOL)
6 place: №18 - Male TANAKVISL ZHULIK - KBL d 22 - Вл. SHAPOVALOVA I. YU. (ROSTOV-NA-DONU)
7 place: №90 - Male CATEN'S QUATTRO - SFS71 a 24 03 - Вл. TYUKOVA TATYANA (KRASNODAR)
8 place: №34 - Male OSIRIUS FAMILY STARS - MCO d 25 03 - Вл. LESCHENKO ALLA MIHAYLOVNA (TAGANROG)
9 place: №82 - Female LASKES MAGNIFICENT - MNS h 22 - Вл. LIB SVETLANA (MOSKVA)
10 place: №61 - Male GOLIAF - BEN n 24 - Вл. BEREZHNAYA ANASTASIYA ALEKSANDROVNA (ANAPA)
WСF-ring of kittens and juniors
Mrs. Anna NAZAROVA
Дата проведения: 17.06.2018
1 place: №47 - Male OTTO MUR FAMILY STARS - MCO n 22 - Вл. TIHONOVA MARINA ALEKSANDROVNA (ASTRAHAN)
2 place: №3 - Female NIAGARA LOBRAY - BLH ny 11 - Вл. FEDOTOVA YULIYA (NOVOROSSIYSK)
3 place: №19 - Female MAGNOLIA IZ SADA RADUZHNYKH KHRIZANTEM - KBL d 22 03 - Вл. MIROSHNIK MARINA (SEVASTOPOL)
4 place: №10 - Female KING"S-BLOOD INDIANA - SFL w 62 - Вл. ZADNEPRYANSKAYA LYUDMILA (GELENDZHIK)
5 place: №13 - Male KINDLYCAT*S FRANKO - SFL71 bs 21 01 63 - Вл. KUZMENKO NATALYA (SIMFEROPOL)
6 place: №46 - Female FURY PURY FAMILY STARS - MCO n 22 - Вл. TIHONOVA MARINA ALEKSANDROVNA (ASTRAHAN)
7 place: №122 - Male Y... - PER d 24 - Вл. USHAKOVA IRINA (ARMAVIR)
8 place: №56 - Male BAGRATION SILVALIYA - SOM n - Вл. POTERYANOVA LILIYA PAVLOVNA (G. KRASNODAR)
9 place: №121 - Female NANSY OF ART-TRADISHIONS - MCO n 24 03 - Вл. SHITOVA TATYANA (P.SHKOLNYY)
10 place: №66 - Male SUN CITY"S GOLDEN YANSEN - BRI ny 11 - Вл. SALOMATINA ELENA (UST-LABINSK)