WСF-РИНГИWСF-ring adults
Mrs. Marina LITVINA
Дата проведения: 15.12.2018
Количество участников: 35
1 place: №8 - Male MOREMAN WASILY GULIKOVICH - KBL ds 22 09 - Вл. SHEMETOVA G N (SEVASTOPOL)
2 place: №26 - Female FOREST BEAUTY B.T'MA - MCO n 09 - Вл. SAMOYLOVA GALINA MIHAYLOVNA (CAT'BERRY G. PYATIGORSK)
3 place: №60 - Female JASMINE STAR-REX - CRX n 01 - Вл. CHAGANOVA KSENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (G NEVINNOMYSSK KLK «PARADIZ KIS»)
4 place: №81 - Female MIRMAGNIFICENT IRISHKA - SPH a 33 - Вл. PROKOPENKO KLAVDIYA AGVANOVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
5 place: №41 - Female STORYBROOKE PALOMA BLANCA - BRI a - Вл. PODKOPAEVA EVGENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
6 place: №53 - Female VIOLET IXORA CHARLOTTA - BRI j - Вл. LITVINOVA OLGA GRIGORIEVNA (KLK "MATILDA" ARMAVIR)
7 place: №21 - Male ASGARD DAMOV RAY - MCO d 22 09 - Вл. BANNIKOVA ANNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
8 place: №74 - Male EVRIK - KUTS - ТOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
9 place: №11 - Male BARMALEY SUNNY BUNNY - KBL n 22 - Вл. PLETNEVA ELENA VLADIMIROVNA (SRPOAF "HAPPY PLANET", SAMARA)
10 place: №72 - Female WEST-POINT RADMIRA - OSH n - Вл. STRIZHAK TATIANA (G. SOCHI)
WСF-ring of kittens and juniors
Mrs. Olga GRUZD
Дата проведения: 15.12.2018
Количество участников: 34
1 place: №7 - Female Y*CHERRY SEREBRO ROSSYPJU - KBS ds 22 - Вл. ASHMAROVA TATYANA ALEKSANDROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
2 place: №20 - Female MIRIADA S HIDRA - MCO d 22 - Вл. BANNIKOVA ANNA (SOCHI)
3 place: №2 - Male SHELLI VASAN CEPHEUS - SFL d 02 63 - Вл. LEBEDEVA VIKTORIYA (ARMAVIR (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
4 place: №36 - Male A SHARM RU DRAIV - ABY n - Вл. VDOVENKO LYUDMILA (G. ROSTOV-NA-DONU (KLK TANAIS-KET))
5 place: №25 - Male SHERIDAN CAUCASIAN DIAMOND - MCO n 03 - Вл. HOROSHKOVA MARINA & KURYANOVA NINA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
6 place: №75 - Male KRISS KUTS - ТOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
7 place: №73 - Male ROMUL MIPHRIL *RU - OSH w 64 - Вл. STRIZHAK TATIANA (G. SOCHI)
8 place: №96 - Female MIRMAGNIFICENT NANETTE - SPH w 61 - Вл. PROKOPENKO KLAVDIYA (SOCHI KLK DIAMANT KRISTALL)
9 place: №40 - Female ALISA - BEN n 24 - Вл. HASBULATOV SHAMIL (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
10 place: №14 - Female AYNA TAILLESS ROBBER - KBL n 22 - Вл. PLETNEVA ELENA VLADIMIROVNA (SRPOAF "HAPPY PLANET", SAMARA)
WCF-ring Neuters
Mrs. Olga GRUZD
Дата проведения: 15.12.2018
Количество участников: 4
1 place: №62 - Spay MYSTERIOUS MILADIE STARTREC OF SOUTH STAR - EXO es 03 - Вл. PICHKUROV SERGEY ALEKSANDROVICH (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
2 place: №23 - Spay INDIANA ANTIPOV STYLE *RU - MCO f 22 09 - Вл. HOROSHKOVA MARINA & KURYANOVA NINA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
WСF-ring adults
Mrs. Olga GRUZD
Дата проведения: 16.12.2018
Количество участников: 34
1 place: №74 - Male EVRIK - KUTS - ТOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
2 place: №60 - Female JASMINE STAR-REX - CRX n 01 - Вл. CHAGANOVA KSENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (G NEVINNOMYSSK KLK «PARADIZ KIS»)
3 place: №30 - Male ISPOLIN BESHTAUCOON - MCO n 22 09 - Вл. ESIPOV ALEKSANDR (KLK CAT'BERRY, G.LERMONTOV)
4 place: №55 - Male ICEBERG MYSTERIOUS SHADOW - BRI ns 25 - Вл. BUSHMAKINA TINA VIKTOROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
5 place: №11 - Male BARMALEY SUNNY BUNNY - KBL n 22 - Вл. PLETNEVA ELENA VLADIMIROVNA (SRPOAF "HAPPY PLANET", SAMARA)
6 place: №26 - Female FOREST BEAUTY B.T'MA - MCO n 09 - Вл. SAMOYLOVA GALINA MIHAYLOVNA (CAT'BERRY G. PYATIGORSK)
7 place: №3 - Male PATRICK ROYAL BREEZE KOTOMIRUS - SFL n 21 02 - Вл. HRAPUNOVA ELENA (G. ARMAVIR (KLK MATILDA))
8 place: №41 - Female STORYBROOKE PALOMA BLANCA - BRI a - Вл. PODKOPAEVA EVGENIYA VLADIMIROVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
9 place: №81 - Female MIRMAGNIFICENT IRISHKA - SPH a 33 - Вл. PROKOPENKO KLAVDIYA AGVANOVNA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
10 place: №8 - Male MOREMAN WASILY GULIKOVICH - KBL ds 22 09 - Вл. SHEMETOVA G N (SEVASTOPOL)
WСF-ring of kittens and juniors
Mrs. Marina LITVINA
Дата проведения: 16.12.2018
Количество участников: 32
1 place: №44 - Male ILARIY FROM FAVORITE PEARLS - BRI b - Вл. LITVINOVA OLGA GRIGORIEVNA (KLK "MATILDA" ARMAVIR)
2 place: №2 - Male SHELLI VASAN CEPHEUS - SFL d 02 63 - Вл. LEBEDEVA VIKTORIYA (ARMAVIR (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
3 place: №66 - Female ILINATA - SFS71 n 33 03 - Вл. LITVINOVA OLGA GRIGORIEVNA (KLK "MATILDA" ARMAVIR)
4 place: №25 - Male SHERIDAN CAUCASIAN DIAMOND - MCO n 03 - Вл. HOROSHKOVA MARINA & KURYANOVA NINA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
5 place: №36 - Male A SHARM RU DRAIV - ABY n - Вл. VDOVENKO LYUDMILA (G. ROSTOV-NA-DONU (KLK TANAIS-KET))
6 place: №65 - Female ASYA TAILLESS ROBBER - KBS a 22 09 - Вл. PLETNEVA ELENA VLADIMIROVNA (SRPOAF "HAPPY PLANET", SAMARA)
7 place: №10 - Female VESNUSHKA SUNNY BUNNY - KBL f 22 03 - Вл. LEBEDENKO SVETLANA IGOREVNA (ROSTOV-ON-DON (CFC "DIAMOND-CRYSTAL"))
8 place: №84 - Female CARISA ELSO AUKUBA - SPH f 33 03 - Вл. IVANCHENKO NATALYA (G. ARMAVIR (KLK AREVIK))
9 place: №75 - Male KRISS KUTS - ТOB n 33 - Вл. KRASNICHENKO ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA (ROSTOVSKAYA OBL, AREVIK)
10 place: №40 - Female ALISA - BEN n 24 - Вл. HASBULATOV SHAMIL (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
WCF-ring Neuters
Mrs. Marina LITVINA
Дата проведения: 16.12.2018
Количество участников: 4
1 place: №23 - Spay INDIANA ANTIPOV STYLE *RU - MCO f 22 09 - Вл. HOROSHKOVA MARINA & KURYANOVA NINA (G. SOCHI (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))
2 place: №62 - Spay MYSTERIOUS MILADIE STARTREC OF SOUTH STAR - EXO es 03 - Вл. PICHKUROV SERGEY ALEKSANDROVICH (G. AKSAY (KLK DIAMANT-KRISTALL))